Spis sołtysów i rad sołeckich


Białężyn

Sołtys: Patryk Włodarek
tel. 783 513 654

Rada sołecka:

Krzysztof Rębisz
Katarzyna Chmiel
Bartosz Kolasa

Brzeźno

Sołtys: Lucjan Barczyński
tel. 669-348-709

Rada sołecka:






 

Bukowiec

Sołtys: Michał Norkowski
tel. 667 200 969

Rada sołecka:

Karolina Rybarczyk
Jacek Filoda
Alina Idaś
Dorota Gintrowska
Marcin Ignatowicz

Ciszkowo

Sołtys: Łukasz Madaj
tel. 669 016 515

Rada sołecka:

Bartosz Jagielski
Grzegorz Rzysko
Małgorzata Woźniak
Honorata Karwowska
Sylwia Krause-Stegmann
Bernard Matuszczak
Ryszard Stochaj

Gajewo

Sołtys: Edward Wicher
tel. 781 784 185

Rada sołecka:

Janusz Nowak
Barbara Warnke
Paulina Warnke
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Teresa Kina
Natalia Wylegała
Magdalena Kisała

Gębice

Sołtys: Janusz Wielgosz
tel. 500 135 503

Rada sołecka:

Monika Radunz-Garkowska
Ryszard Jęśko
Damian Szcześniak
Stefan Radunz
Bernadeta Chojnacka
Stanisław Nowak
Sylwester Han
Jarosław Brzeźniak
Wieleta Kamińska

Gębiczyn

Sołtys: Ewelina Woźniak-Chałas
tel. 662 306 296

Rada sołecka:

Bożena Wolniewicz
Sławomir Bagiński
Adam Krysiak
Bartosz Płócienniczak
Kazimierz Zbytek

Góra-Pianówka

Sołtys: Zbigniew Rzysko
tel. 664 614 264

Rada Sołecka:

Marek Rzysko
Sabina Rozpłoch
Stanisław Matuszewski
Andrzej Przesłański
Gabriela Dobiegała
Mariusz Michałek
Roman Nadolczak
Roman Chudziński

Grzępy

Sołtys: Tomasz Gawrych
tel. 67 255 10 86

Rada sołecka:

Jacek Pilawski
Natalia Pilawska
Wojciech Wylegała
Tomasz Garstka
Ewa Wylegała

Huta

Sołtys: Krzysztof Korzeniewski
tel. 607 341 223

Rada Sołecka:

Zbigniew Szuta
Radosław Tafiłowski
Mariusz Kuchta
Jarosław Wolniewicz
Łucja Figiel
Marek Dubiał
Ewa Sanocka
Krzysztof Kierstan
Krzysztof Robak

Jędrzejewo

Sołtys: Edward Mitelewski
tel. 605 488 156

Rada Sołecka:

Teresa Wieczorek
Celina Nowak
Marzena Ostrowska
Tadeusz Rajek
Mieczysław Filoda
Henryk Kryjewski
Dariusz Mitelewski
Kamil Naplocha
Krzysztof Wiśniewski

Komorzewo

Sołtys: Marek Kulupa
tel. 723 314 269

Rada Sołecka:

Marek Neunert
Rafał Trafas
Krzysztof Bogala
Renata Grynia
Maciej Godawa
Wojciech Bogala
Witold Mazur
Grzegorz Wiśniewski
Krystyna Kulupa

Kuźnica Czarnkowska

Sołtys: Krzysztof Podkoński
tel. 664 745 465

Rada sołecka:

Agnieszka Dolna
Marcin Czerniak
Jan Koprowski
Bogdan Gularczyk
Tomasz Fąferek
Agnieszka Towpik
Łukasz Niemczewski
Krzysztof Jędrzejczyk
Krzysztof Matulis
Anna Cieślik
Daniel Gołębiewski

Marunowo

Sołtys: Andrzej Mac
tel. 660 789 935

Rada sołecka:

Ryszard Palczak
Roman Jagiełka
Jarosław Niezborała
Przemysław Pierko
Lidia Piszczek
Barbara Zając
Marek Sikora
Hanna Han
Andrzej Dziaduch

Mikołajewo

Sołtys: Tomasz Kaźmierek
tel. 665 742 064

Rada sołecka:

Katarzyna Rybarczyk
Karolina Piochacz
Ewa Paszkiewicz
Wiesław Rzysko
Daniel Kujanek

Radolinek

Sołtys: Małgorzata Antoszewska
tel. 695 063 108

Rada sołecka:

Jolanta Eckhoff
Dorota Furman
Krystyna Łotyszonek
Mariusz Cierpicki
Anna Pomostowska

Radosiew

Sołtys: Adam Ciemachowski
tel. 530 022 708

Rada sołecka:

Daria Łątka
Justyna Piwnicka
Paulina Woldan
Szymon Kaczmarowski
Aleksandra Ciechecka
Ewa Puchała
Joanna Lisiak
Miłosz Maciszewski

Romanowo Dolne

Sołtys: Hanna Rzysko-Żukowska
tel. 600 227 994

Rada sołecka:

Sławomir Mikołajewski
Wanda Chodzyńska
Krzysztof Wiza
Daniel Górzny
Szymon Smal
Anita Sobotka
Joanna Skałecka

Romanowo Górne

Sołtys: Urszula Just
tel. 604 244 156

Rada sołecka:

Anna Rążewska
Malwina Gracoń
Krzysztof Wagner
Dariusz Kotasa
Agnieszka Rotko
Andrzej Gracoń
Jan Gałązka
Beata Kot

Sarbia-Sarbka

Sołtys: Longina Wika
tel. 697 083 029

Rada sołecka:

Helena Przychodniak
Sławomir Garstka
Urszula Łusiewicz
Damian Wylegała
Tadeusz Stachowski
Roman Maćkowiak
Wojciech Rustkowski
Hanna Holak
Radosław Napierała
Aurelia Wylegała
Mirosław Magdziarz

Śmieszkowo

Sołtys: Jan Lalasz
tel. 692 698 799

Rada sołecka:

Renata Banachowicz
Andrzej Nowak
Grzegorz Szymański
Wojciech Nowak
Błażej Furier
Zbigniew Mazur
Ewa Dola
Maciej Jessa
Ryszard Rakowicz
Marzena Czekała
Monika Kin

Średnica

Sołtys: Aleksandra Glapińska
tel. 698 844 821

Rada sołecka:

Agnieszka Jagła
Sylwia Wylegała
Helena Wielgosz
Klaudiusz Wylegała
Ryszard Ficner

Walkowice

Sołtys: Wiesław Zastawny
tel. 517 397 701

Rada sołecka:

Michał Górzny
Jarosław Jeleńkowski
Andrzej Wagner
Radosław Buchholz
Ewa Miler
Anna Wylegała
Robert Przybyła
Włodzimierz Wylegała

Zofiowo

Sołtys: Mirosława Mietlicka
tel. 509 848 553

Rada sołecka:

Paweł Mąka
Anna Szymańska
Henryk Mietlicki
Tomasz Czerniak 
Emilia Jasińska
Piotr Parchmiowicz
Maria Myrna
Monika Czerniak
Konrad Kurek 

Kadencja 2015 - 2019
SOŁECTWO SOŁTYS
Białężyn Włodarek Patryk
Pertek Paweł
Brzeźno Beata Grocka
Bukowiec Pawlak Jan 
Ciszkowo Wyrwa Artur
Gajewo Wicher Edward
Gębice Wielgosz Janusz
Gębiczyn Woźniak-Chałas Ewelina
Góra-Pianówka Rzysko Zbigniew
Grzępy Gawrych Tomasz
Huta Molski Marian
Jędrzejewo Mitelewski Edward
Komorzewo Zenon Nowacki
Kuźnica Czarnkowska Władysław Piątek
Marunowo Smykowski Mariusz
Mikołajewo Kaźmierek Tomasz
Radolinek Antoszewska Małgorzata
Radosiew Ciemachowski Adam
Romanowo Dolne Jankowska Leokadia
Romanowo Górne Just Urszula
Sarbia-Sarbka Wika Longina
Śmieszkowo Nowak Wojciech
Średnica Glapińska Aleksandra
Walkowice Zastawny Wiesław
Zofiowo Mietlicka Mirosława
Kadencja 2011 - 2015
SOŁECTWO SOŁTYS
Białężyn Pertek Paweł
Brzeźno Spalony Marek 
Spalony Piotr  
Bukowiec Pawlak Jan
Ciszkowo Stegman Kazimierz
Gajewo Wicher Edward
Gębice Wielgosz Janusz
Gębiczyn Woźniak-Chałas Ewelina (od XI 2012)
Płóciniczak Bartosz
Góra-Pianówka Rzysko Zbigniew
Grzępy Gawrych Tomasz
Huta Molski Marian
Jędrzejewo Chestkowska Zofia
Komorzewo Nowacki Zenon
Kuźnica Czarnkowska Piątek Władysław
Marunowo Han Hanna
Mikołajewo Kaźmierek Tomasz
Radolinek Staszewski Józef
Radosiew Ciemachowski Adam
Romanowo Dolne Jankowska Leokadia
Romanowo Górne Busse Leonard
Sarbia-Sarbka Wika Longina
Śmieszkowo Nowak Wojciech (od VII 2012)
Kluczka Małgorzata
Średnica Glapińska Aleksandra 
Walkowice Zastawny Wiesław
Zofiowo Mietlicka Mirosława
Kadencja 2006 - 2010
SOŁECTWO SOŁTYS
Białężyn Drajewski Andrzej
Brzeźno Spalony Piotr
Bukowiec Pawlak Jan
Ciszkowo Stegman Kazimierz
Gajewo Wicher Edward
Gębice Wielgosz Janusz
Gębiczyn Jurga Magdalena (od III 2008) 
Płóciniczak Leszek
Góra-Pianówka Dobiegała Gabriela
Grzępy Gawrych Tomasz
Huta Molski Marian
Jędrzejewo Chestkowska Zofia
Komorzewo Nowacki Zenon
Kuźnica Czarnkowska Piątek Władysław
Marunowo Palczak Ryszard (od III 2008)
Mac Andrzej
Mikołajewo Szypa Tadeusz
Radolinek Staszewski Józef
Radosiew Ciemachowski Adam
Romanowo Dolne Jankowska Leokadia
Romanowo Górne Busse Leonard
Sarbia-Sarbka Cieślik Jarosław
Śmieszkowo Morawski Kazimierz
Średnica Glapińska Aleksandra
Walkowice Kieruj Krystyna
Zofiowo Gała Krzysztof
Kadencja 2002 - 2006
SOŁECTWO SOŁTYS
Białężyn Drajewski Andrzej
Brzeźno Spalony Piotr
Bukowiec Bawoł Krystyna
Ciszkowo Stegman Kazimierz
Gajewo Pertek Edward
Gębice Malesza Józef
Gębiczyn Chraplak Mirosława
Góra-Pianówka Nowak Aurelia
Nowak Jarosław
Grzępy Gawrych Tomasz
Dzikowski Mikołaj
Huta Kuchta Helena
Jędrzejewo Szymczak Ryszard
Komorzewo Kalkowski Jerzy
Kuźnica Czarnkowska Pilarczyk Grzegorz
Marunowo Mac Andrzej
Mikołajewo Szypa Tadeusz
Radolinek Gintrowska Beata
Radosiew Panek Adela
Romanowo Dolne Jankowska Leokadia (od VII 2005) 
Kisała Mieczysław
Romanowo Górne Busse Leonard
Sarbia-Sarbka Krawiec Dorota
Śmieszkowo Morawski Kazimierz
Średnica Kot Irena
Walkowice Kieruj Krystyna
Zofiowo Gała Tadeusz
Kadencja 1998 - 2002
SOŁECTWO SOŁTYS
Białężyn Drajewski Andrzej
Brzeźno Spalony Piotr
Bukowiec Bawoł Krystyna
Ciszkowo Stegman Kazimierz
Gajewo Pertek Edward
Gębice Kostyk Stefania
Gębiczyn Chraplak Mirosława
Góra-Pianówka Nowak Aurelia 
Grzępy Dzikowski Mikołaj
Huta Kuchta Helena
Jędrzejewo Szymczak Ryszard
Komorzewo Kalkowski Jerzy
Kuźnica Czarnkowska Pilarczyk Grzegorz
Marunowo Mac Andrzej
Mikołajewo Szypa Tadeusz
Radolinek Gintrowska Beata (od VIII 2002)
Kucharska Teresa
Radosiew Panek Adela
Romanowo Dolne Kisała Mieczysław
Romanowo Górne Majewska Krystyna
Sarbia-Sarbka Krawiec Dorota
Śmieszkowo Morawski Kazimierz
Średnica Kot Irena
Walkowice Trębacz Tadeusz
Zofiowo Gała Tadeusz
Kadencja 1994 - 1998
SOŁECTWO SOŁTYS
Białężyn Drajewski Andrzej
Brzeźno Wojciechowski Bogusław
Bukowiec Bawoł Krystyna
Ciszkowo Jankowska Genowefa
Gajewo Hryncewicz Wiesław
Gębice Słomianny Marian (od XII 1995)
Maszewski Lech
Gębiczyn Chraplak Mirosława
Góra-Pianówka Nowak Aurelia 
Grzępy Dzikowski Mikołaj
Huta Kuchta Helena
Jędrzejewo Szymczak Ryszard
Komorzewo Kalkowski Jerzy
Kuźnica Czarnkowska Pilarczyk Grzegorz
Marunowo Mac Andrzej
Mikołajewo Szypa Tadeusz
Radolinek Kucharska Teresa
Radosiew Panek Adela
Romanowo Dolne Pierudzki Mirosław
Romanowo Górne Majewska Krystyna
Sarbia-Sarbka Kaczmarek Lukrecja
Śmieszkowo Morawski Kazimierz
Średnica Kot Irena
Walkowice Trębacz Tadeusz
Zofiowo Wieczorkiewicz Józef
Kadencja 1990 - 1994
SOŁECTWO SOŁTYS
Białężyn Koprawska Teresa 
Brzeźno Okruch Mieczysław
Bukowiec Bawoł Krystyna 
Ciszkowo Jankowska Genowefa 
Gajewo Nowak Janusz 
Gębice Maszewski Lech 
Gębiczyn Krakowiak Stanisław 
Góra-Pianówka Nowak Aurelia 
Grzępy Dzikowski Mikołaj 
Huta Kuchta Helena
Jędrzejewo Szymczak Ryszard 
Komorzewo Kalkowski Jerzy 
Kuźnica Czarnkowska Pilarczyk Grzegorz 
Marunowo Grott Tadeusz 
Mikołajewo Szypa Tadeusz 
Radolinek Kucharska Teresa 
Radosiew Panek Adela 
Romanowo Dolne Pierudzki Mirosław 
Romanowo Górne Majewski Józef 
Sarbia-Sarbka Kaczmarek Lukrecja 
Śmieszkowo Husarczyk Bernard 
Średnica Kot Irena 
Walkowice Kieruj Krystyna
Zofiowo Wieczorkiewicz Józef